Is Crunchy Oat Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure gluten free oats*, Sugars* (cane sugar*, invert cane syrup*), Palm fruit oil*, Vanilla drizzle* (cocoa butter*, cane sugar*, tapioca starch*, rice syrup solids*, rice maltodextrin*, vanilla extract*), Cocoa powder* (processed with alkali), Gluten free oat flour*, Sunflower oil*, Natural flavours*, Sea salt, Vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), Ground chia seeds*, Baking soda.

Check Crunchy Oat Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast