Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchy oat granola extremely nutty Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oat Flakes, Nuts (Flaked Almonds , Sliced Brazil Nuts , Roasted Chopped Hazelnuts ), Sugar, Vegetable Oils, Honey, Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring

Check Crunchy oat granola extremely nutty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Crunchy oat granola extremely nutty | Spoonful