Is Crunchy peanut butter bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, CANE SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR), CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Crunchy peanut butter bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy peanut butter bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


