Is CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER BARS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (CONTAINS FRESH GROUND DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT, AND TOCOPHEROL TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


