Is CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED AND/OR COTTONSEED), SALT.

Check CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping