Is CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, Soybean), Salt, Molasses
Check CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


