Is CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN), SALT, AND MOLASSES.
Check CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


