Is Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic peanuts, organic palm oil, organic cane sugar, sea salt.

Check Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping