Is Crunchy peanut butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed And Soybean Oil, Salt
Check Crunchy peanut butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy peanut butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunchy peanut butter is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


