Is CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN), SALT, MOLASSES.

Check CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep