Is Crunchy Pistachio Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, cane sugar, sunflower oil, cottenseed oil, kadayif(wheat flour, water, salt) skimmed milk powder, whey powder, emulsifier (sunflower lecitin)
Check Crunchy Pistachio Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Pistachio Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


