Is Crunchy Poppers Frosted Strawberry Crunch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1, vitamin B2, folic acid, sugar, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, dextrose, palm oil, modified corn starch, wheat starch, salt, leavening, citric acid, gelatin, sodium citrate, pectin, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1, natural and artificial flavor, soy lecithin
Check Crunchy Poppers Frosted Strawberry Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Poppers Frosted Strawberry Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


