Is CRUNCHY PUFFS, SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA FLOUR, PEA STARCH, GRAM FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA FIBER, SEA SALT, AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check CRUNCHY PUFFS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY PUFFS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


