Is CRUNCHY PUFFS, SRIRACHA RANCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA FLOUR, PEA STARCH, GRAM FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA FIBER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), MALIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL (AS A PROCESSING AID), SOUR CREAM (CREAM, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID), LACTIC ACID, CULTURED NONFAT MILK AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check CRUNCHY PUFFS, SRIRACHA RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go