Is Crunchy Rice Rollers, Strawberry, 6 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Freeze Dried Organic Strawberries, Agar, Organic Flavors
Check Crunchy Rice Rollers, Strawberry, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Rice Rollers, Strawberry, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunchy Rice Rollers, Strawberry, 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


