Is Crunchy Roasted Chickpeas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Seasoning (salt, potato starch, tomato powder, cane sugar, garlic powder, onion powder, flavor, spice, citric acid, malic acid), High oleic sunflower oil.

Check Crunchy Roasted Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go