Is Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Edamame (Soybean), Wasabi Soy Sauce Powder (Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (Fermented Soy Sauce, Acid Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein Seasoning, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Disodium 5-Ribonucleotide), Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Spice, Ginger Powder), Soybean Oil, Wasabi Powder
Check Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


