Is Crunchy Roasted Edamame Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame (soybean), sea salt, soybean oil
Check Crunchy Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Roasted Edamame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


