Is Crunchy Roasted Edamame Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (soybean), Sea Salt, Avocado Oil Contains Soy.

Check Crunchy Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go