Is Crunchy Rob's Gluten Free Popcorn, Bangin' Cheddar, 5.25 Ounce (12 Count) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Butterfly Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, White Chedder Cheese Powder (Chedder Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Maltodextrin, Salt, Disodium Phosphate), Contains: Milk
Check Crunchy Rob's Gluten Free Popcorn, Bangin' Cheddar, 5.25 Ounce (12 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Rob's Gluten Free Popcorn, Bangin' Cheddar, 5.25 Ounce (12 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunchy Rob's Gluten Free Popcorn, Bangin' Cheddar, 5.25 Ounce (12 Count) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


