Is Crunchy Roll Sp Baby Shrimp Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked White Rice (Water, Natural Vinegar (Sugar, Grain Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Salt And Brown Sugar)), Baby Shrimp Salt, Water, Avocado, Cucumber, Fried Onion Onions, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour, Salt, Sushi Sauce Water, Wheat, Soybeans

Check Crunchy Roll Sp Baby Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal Prep