Is Crunchy Rollers Organic Puffed Brown Rice Carmel Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Agar, Sea Salt, Organic natural Flavors.
Check Crunchy Rollers Organic Puffed Brown Rice Carmel Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Rollers Organic Puffed Brown Rice Carmel Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule


