Is Crunchy Rollers Organic Puffed Brown Rice Carmel Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Agar, Sea Salt, Organic natural Flavors.

Check Crunchy Rollers Organic Puffed Brown Rice Carmel Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go