Is Crunchy Sticks Salt & Vingear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize rapeseed oil dried potato maltodextrin rice flour flavouring sugar citric acid potato starch salt yeast extract powder

Check Crunchy Sticks Salt & Vingear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go