Is Crunchy Taco Shells Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour (76%), high oleic sunflower oil, salt.

Check Crunchy Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch