Is CRUNCHY TORTILLA BREADCRUMBS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND ORGANIC YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check CRUNCHY TORTILLA BREADCRUMBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnacking