Is CRUNCHY TORTILLA BREADCRUMBS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND ORGANIC YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check CRUNCHY TORTILLA BREADCRUMBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnacking