Is CRUNCHY, TWO MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER); PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SALT; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CRUNCHY, TWO MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY, TWO MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


