Is CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Almond. Soy, Sesame Seeds, And On Equipment That Processes Other Tree Nuts.
Check CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


