Is CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- on equipment that processes other tree nuts
- almond
on equipment that processes other tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Butter, Almond. Soy, Sesame Seeds, And On Equipment That Processes Other Tree Nuts.
Check CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


