Is CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS.
Check CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED SALT FREE PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


