Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchy Wonton Strips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR ([WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ENZYMES), CAÑOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CORNSTARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check Crunchy Wonton Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingSoup
Peanut Free? Crunchy Wonton Strips | Spoonful