Is Crunchys Extreme Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL, MODIFIED MIX INGREDIENTS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CHEDDAR CHEESE, SAIT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOUR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Crunchys Extreme Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Crunchys Extreme Cheddar | Spoonful