Is Crush Caffeine-Free Grape Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Acacia Gum, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Crush Caffeine-Free Grape Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Caffeine-Free Grape Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Crush Caffeine-Free Grape Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


