Is Crush Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 4 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Salt, Red 40
Check Crush Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Crush Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 4 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


