Is Crush Cream Soda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Quillaia Extact, Colour
Check Crush Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crush Cream Soda is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


