Is Crush Cream Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Quillaia Extract, Caramel Colour, Sunset Yellow Fcf.

Check Crush Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking