Is Crush Giant Grape Freeze Pops Raisin Geants Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric acid, Artificial flavours, Modified cellulose, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Stevia extract, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Crush Giant Grape Freeze Pops Raisin Geants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Giant Grape Freeze Pops Raisin Geants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops - Orange, Cherry, Grape 18CT
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
ASSORTED TWIN POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, LIME
CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS, CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


