Is Crush Grape Lwe Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavour, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Brilliant Blue, Allura Red, Potassium Sorbate (to help protect flavour), Sodium Benzoate (to help protect flavour).

Check Crush Grape Lwe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Grape Lwe is available at 3 retailers

FortinosValuemartZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go