Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crush Grape Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia Gum, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Crush Grape Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Grape Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BTargetGiant EagleWegmansIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Crush Grape Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful