Is Crush Grape Soda - 4 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia Gum, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Crush Grape Soda - 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Grape Soda - 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crush Grape Soda - 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


