Is CRUSH GRAPE, STRAWBERRY & ORANGE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, CRUSH Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 1% or Less of Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1.
Check CRUSH GRAPE, STRAWBERRY & ORANGE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, CRUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSH GRAPE, STRAWBERRY & ORANGE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, CRUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
CRUSH GRAPE, STRAWBERRY & ORANGE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, CRUSH is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


