Is Crush It Crush It Hard Iced Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vodka, Citric Acid, Concentrated Tea From Tea Leaves, Natural Flavour
Check Crush It Crush It Hard Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush It Crush It Hard Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


