Is {"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Crush Orange Zero Sugar"}} Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, SALT, RED 40
Check {"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Crush Orange Zero Sugar"}} against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open {"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Crush Orange Zero Sugar"}} in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Crush Orange Zero Sugar"}} is available at 17 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerVonsWegmans
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


