Is Crush Orange Drink Mix, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 5, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Red 40

Check Crush Orange Drink Mix, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Orange Drink Mix, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go