Is Crush Orange Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 24 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Salt, Red 40.
Check Crush Orange Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 24 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Orange Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 24 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crush Orange Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 24 pack is available at 6 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sWalmart
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


