Is Crush Orange Soda - 1.25 Liter Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Salt, Brominated Soybean Oil, Red 40.
Check Crush Orange Soda - 1.25 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Orange Soda - 1.25 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crush Orange Soda - 1.25 Liter Bottle is available at 3 retailers
IGAThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


