Is Crush Orange Soda - 6 PK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Salt, Red 40.

Check Crush Orange Soda - 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Orange Soda - 6 PK is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go