Is Crush Orange Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Salt, Brominated Soybean Oil, Red 40.

Check Crush Orange Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Orange Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles is available at 18 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Crush Orange Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles | Spoonful