Is Crush orange zero sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, SODIUM BITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACACIA GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check Crush orange zero sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Crush orange zero sugar | Spoonful